Price: $135.00
(as of Oct 05,2022 22:37:04 UTC – Details)



To calculate the overall star rating and percentage breakdown by star, we don’t use a simple average. Instead, our system considers things like how recent a review is and if the reviewer bought the item on Amazon. It also analyzed reviews to verify trustworthiness.
✅10GBase-LR SFP+: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Single mode SFP+ Module, 10 Gb/s, 1310nm wavelength, Duplex Dual LC, SMF, operates on Single-mode (OS2/OS3) LC/UPC fiber cable spans of up to 10km (6.2 mile) in length. 10 Pack.
✅Wide Compatible: For Cisco Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR, Ubiquiti UniFi UF-SM-10G, Mikrotik, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link and Other Open Equipments with 10G SFP+ Port.
✅Hot-swappable: PLUG and PLAY, with Advanced DDM Function to monitor real-time parameter and state on fiber links. SFP+ MSA and SFF-8431 Compliant, IEEE 802.3ae-compliant.
✅Low Power Consumption: Less than 1.05watt Power Consumption, that can save costs wisely. Low EMI and advanced ESD protection. Each sfp module is individually done test before packing.
✅After-sales service: Provides 24/7 Customer Service, 30 Days Free-returned, 3 Year Free Warranty and Lifetime Technology Support.